Schreinerei Kroack
Kaulberg 7
96175 Pettstadt
more
Böttinger Fenster
Hauptstr. 36
96175 Pettstadt
more
Johannes Leicht Maler- & Lackiermeister
Brunnenstraße 1
96049 Bamberg
more
Wedel GmbH & Co. KG - Heizung & Bad
Bamberger Str. 25a
96129 Strullendorf
more
Peter Nein Schreinerei
Bughof 1 D
96049 Bamberg
more
Theunert & Reichelt GmbH Bau- und Möbelschreinere
Holzweg 1
96135 Stegaurach
more
Dürr Christian
Goethestr. 2
96114 Hirschaid
more
Albert und Bergmann GmbH & Co. KG
Doktor-Noddack-Straße 4
96135 Stegaurach
more
Seeberger Harald
Zur Rochau 8
96114 Hirschaid
more
Spörlein Parkettleger
Sigismundstr. 14
96114 Hirschaid
more
Hans Batzner GmbH hagebau kompakt
Amlingstadter Str. 45
96114 Hirschaid
more
MPU Hilfe Bamberg
Meranierstr. 58
96049 Bamberg
more
Restaurierungswerkstätte Onnen
Georg-Kügel-Ring 2 B
96114 Hirschaid
more
Kropfelder Metallbau
Nürnberger Str. 6
96114 Hirschaid
more
Drescher Industrieelektronik GmbH
Friedhofstr. 7
96135 Stegaurach
more
Küche & Bad - Ihr Wohnraumspezialist
Geisfelder Straße 36
96050 Bamberg
more
Heizung Nagengast
Nürnberger Str. 62
96114 Hirschaid
more
Elektro Reinhart
Amalienstr. 6
96047 Bamberg
more
Malermeister Preller
Mittlerer Kaulberg 52
96049 Bamberg
more
ZG Meisterbetrieb GmbH
Moosstraße 56
96050 Bamberg
more
Fritz Müller Sanitär & Heizung GmbH & Co. KG
Altenburger Str. 2
96049 Bamberg
more
RepairIT | Handyreparatur Bamberg - Huawei Samsung Apple - Apple zertifiziert
Kesslerstraße 22
96047 Bamberg
more
GE Metallbau GmbH
Zum Alten Berg 22
96158 Frensdorf
more
Elektro Deubert
Grünhundsbrunnen 2
96049 Bamberg
more
Schlüssel Friedrich GmbH
Promenadestr. 23
96047 Bamberg
more
Maler Bamberg
Michelsberg 2
96049 Bamberg
more
Lifting Küchen Hergenröder Matthäus
Obere Königstr. 35
96052 Bamberg
more
Drescher GmbH & Co.KG
Zum Neuen See 7
96158 Frensdorf
more
umGARNerei UG (haftungsbeschränkt )
Hornthalstraße 3a
96047 Bamberg
more
Michael Montag Haustechnik GmbH
Untere Königstr. 40
96052 Bamberg
more
Elektro - Radio - Ernst Löbe
Siechenstr. 26
96052 Bamberg
more
Winkler Oliver
Im Kapellenschlag 35
96050 Bamberg
more
Bär Elektrotechnik GmbH
Ludwigstraße 22
96052 Bamberg
more
Frenzel Rainer Stuckmeister
Birkenstr. 1
96146 Altendorf
more
Kammerer
Jurastr. 2
96146 Altendorf
more
Claudia Koch
Troppauplatz 5
96052 Bamberg
more
Wolfgang Berger
Gaustadter Hauptstr. 141 B
96049 Bamberg
more
Schreinerei Alexander Elbel Möbelwerkstatt Meisterbetrieb
Memmelsdorfer Str. 211
96052 Bamberg
more
Eugen Koch GmbH
Hallstadter Str. 16
96052 Bamberg
more
Grasser Komkrich Schwimmbadtechnik
Gollwitzerstr. 21
96052 Bamberg
more
Benkert Schreinerei GmbH
Kirschäckerstr. 13
96052 Bamberg
more
Maler Braun Werner Malermeister
Hallstadter Str. 54
96052 Bamberg
more
Kaim Elektrotechnik GmbH
Stammfeldstraße 18
96049 Bamberg
more
Grimm Parkett- und Fußboden GmbH & Co. KG
Weyermannstr. 7
96049 Bamberg
more
Schmuck Denkmalpflege
Coburger Str. 31
96052 Bamberg
more
Elektro Wittner GmbH
Kirschäckerstr. 29
96052 Bamberg
more
Elektro Kramer
Hauptstr. 11
96155 Buttenheim
more
Wolfschmidt Haustechnik GmbH
Thorackerstr. 11
96052 Bamberg
more
Bayer Elektro
Bamberger Weg 4
96155 Buttenheim
more
Elektro Pavlovits
Anna-Linder-Platz 3
96049 Bamberg
more
Scherbaum GmbH Maler, Putz, Trockenbau
Benzstr. 6
96052 Bamberg
more
Leßner GmbH Heizung-Sanitär-Wärmepumpen
Mittelbachstr. 15
96052 Bamberg
more
OBI Küchenplaner Bamberg
Laubanger 14
96052 Bamberg
more
OBI Badplaner Bamberg
Laubanger 14
96052 Bamberg
more
Spiegel Haustechnik GmbH
Gundelsheimer Str. 116
96052 Bamberg
more
MediaMarkt Smartbar
Laubanger 14a
96103 Hallstadt
more
Winkler Carsten Bodenbeläge
Schlemmerwiesen 3
96123 Litzendorf
more
Helmut Amschler Flachdachbau GmbH
Reitersfeldweg 4A
96052 Bamberg
more
Hartmann Andreas Metallbau
Reitersfeldweg 2
96052 Bamberg
more
Fliesenhaus Drescher GmbH
Kronacher Str. 104
96052 Bamberg
more
Malermeister Krampert
Hutfeld 21
91352 Hallerndorf
more
Saint-Gobain Glassolutions Isolierglas-Center GmbH, Standort Bamberg
Am Börstig 5
96052 Bamberg
more
Sauer Sanitär Heizung
Hauptstr. 2
91352 Hallerndorf
more
Maler Kovacevic GmbH
Trailsdorfer Straße 12
91352 Hallerndorf
more
RaSch-Energie
Kemmerstraße 33
96052 Bamberg
more
Küchen-Design Karl Russ
Dr.-Robert-Pfleger-Str. 28
96103 Hallstadt
more
Inh. Bäuerlein GbR Herbst Georg
Mittelstr. 7
96123 Litzendorf
more
Elektro Rottmann GmbH
Erlauer Weg 12
96194 Walsdorf
more
P. Martin Fliesenlegermeister
Hahnbergblick 12
96123 Litzendorf
more
Michael Christa Heizungsbau
Kaspar-Schleibner-Str. 20
96103 Hallstadt
more
Schreinerei Habenstein
Weipelsdorfer Str. 2
96194 Walsdorf
more
Schreinerei Andreas Groh
Steinlachenstr. 3
96103 Hallstadt
more
Stuckateurmeister Marc Closmann
Willersdorf 309
91352 Hallerndorf
more
Zerbst Oliver Garten- und Landschaftsbau
Kemmerner Weg 3
96103 Hallstadt
more
CN Malerbetrieb Neukam Christoph
Wiesenweg 4
96163 Gundelsheim
more
Holzmann Haustechnik
Höchstadter Str. 13
91330 Eggolsheim
more
Weikert&Maier GmbH
Industriestraße 1
96178 Pommersfelden
more
Solwerk GmbH
Hallstadter Str. 4
96163 Gundelsheim
more
Schneider GmbH & Co. KG
Industriestr. 2
96163 Gundelsheim
more
Kostka Thomas
Waldstr. 3
96117 Memmelsdorf
more
Fliesen Montag & Hollet GmbH
Kapellenfeld 11
96138 Burgebrach
more
EcoFranken - Energieberatung
Stackendorf 25 c
96155 Buttenheim
more
Malerwerkstätte Stöcklein GmbH & Co. KG
Klosterstr. 10
96117 Memmelsdorf
more
Alois Körber Küchenstudio
Industriestr. 1
96120 Bischberg
more
Ofenbau Ackermann GmbH & Co. KG
Haid 28 A
91352 Hallerndorf
more
Bianca Ritter Sun-Dry
Kellerberg 2
96117 Memmelsdorf
more
Neser e.K., Fenster, Türen, Innenausbau
Industriestr. 14
96138 Burgebrach
more
WOW Wand,- Objekt- und Wohnraumgestaltung
Trautmannstr. 10a
96117 Memmelsdorf
more
Maler Selig e.K.
Industriestr. 17
96138 Burgebrach
more
Objektveredelung Team Zeh GmbH
Kolmsdorfer Hauptstr. 6
96194 Walsdorf
more
Fliesen Gareis GmbH & Co. KG
Zum Weidig 20
96138 Burgebrach
more
Reheuser Fensterbau GmbH & Co. KG
Kaiser-Heinrich-Straße 1
96138 Burgebrach
more
naturschreiner Kraus GmbH & Co. KG
Lindach 23
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
more
Heumann Herbert Ihr Fliesenleger
Saltendorfer Weg 4 A
91325 Adelsdorf
more
Hubert Ralf
In der Büg 16
91330 Eggolsheim
more
Tour Green GmbH & Co.KG
Bgm.-Günthner-Str. 6
96173 Oberhaid
more
Nerlich Bernd Maler-u.Stukkateurmeister
Andreas-Zwosta-Str. 3
96117 Memmelsdorf
more
Bau- und Möbelschreinerei Münch GmbH & Co. KG
Obere Bachgasse 13
91325 Adelsdorf
more
Anton Lochner
Buckenhofener Str. 81
91301 Forchheim
more
Elektrotechnik Florian Ruhl
Hauptstraße 31 b
96149 Breitengüßbach
more